Відмінники навчання

2-А клас2-А клас: Грицюк Владислав, Королюк Максим, Гришков Матвій, Теравський Георгій, Ван Вейк Матіас, Шнит Владислав, Андрусишин Валерія, Киричик Олена, Козачук Анастасія, Данчук Валерія, Ліснічук Катерина

2-Б клас2-Б клас: Сітовський Дмитро, Кудунович Карина, Печоха Артем

3-Б клас3-Б клас: Варнавський Артур, Гринишин Максим, Юхименко Дмитро, Ляшук Віолета, Виноградова Дарина, Королюк Анна

4-А клас4-А клас: Чичилюк Владислав, Рудчик Мар’яна, Матящук Сергій , Калліаніді Валерія, Гусар Роман, Цегловська Богдана, Юхімюк Дарина

3-А клас3-А клас: Паламар Максим, Адамчук Максим, Макарусь Вадим, Безверхий Володимир, Киричик Сергій, Строчко Артем, Дубровський Андрій, Банада Анна, Матвійчук Соломія, Дейко Єва, Гарах Ангеліна

4-Б клас4-Б клас: Гнатюк Михайло, Гуш Валерія, Кривальчук Катерина, Зубицька Карина, Кізіцький Тарас, Юхименко Олександра, Марчук Андрій, Зизюк Христина, Сурмач Ірина, Бандура Богдан, Оніщук Анна, Сушко Микита, Каращук Карина

5-А клас5-А клас: Трофімчук Тетяна, Олещук Анна, Свиридюк Дарія, Клепанчук Олександра, Садовський Ярослав, Вербицький Сергій

5-Б клас5-Б клас: Теравський Іван, Шевчук Олександр, Сидорчук Вадим, Грицюк Христина, Мосійчук Артем, Мельник Вікторія

6-А клас6-А клас: Дмитронь Станіслав, Тищук Дмитро, Клепанчук Іван, Трофімчук Андрій, Сасовська Марія, Мірчук Анна, Мосійчук Яна

6-Б клас6-Б клас: Герасимяк Юрій, Безверха Софія, Цюх Роман

7-А клас7-А клас: Клевець Ангеліна, Бірон Мирослава, Гришкова Софія, Садовський Роман, Андрусишин Ангеліна

7-Б клас7-Б клас: Дубровська Юлія, Сколінчук Карина, Форсюк Юлія

8-А клас8-А клас: Верешко Вікторія

9-Б клас9-Б клас: Березовська Вікторія, Гергель Карина, Сурмач Юлія

9-А клас9-А клас: Махновець Дарина

10-А клас10-А клас: Соловей Роман

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 126

Фотогалерея

Загальноосвтіня школа І-ІІІ ст. №2 м. Рожище

вул. Драгоманова, 3,
45101, Волинська область, Рожищенський район, м. Рожище,
Україна

Дата останньої зміни 10 Вересня 2019

Цей сайт безкоштовний!